Welcome Ag Leadership Alumni!
Welcome to the home of the Colorado Agricultural Leadership Alumni Organization.
We are more than 300 strong who share a unique and valuable connection to the Ag Leadership Program. The Alumni Organization aims to provide opportunities to maintain and enhance that connection through networking, volunteering and lifelong learning. We hope you will use this site often to find classmates and other Ag Leadership alumni, share ideas, get involved with the Alumni Organization, catch up on news and get event information. We are no longer implementing a "Dues" program and would request your voluntary donation to help support the growth and continued involvement of Alumni through various events and programming. Donations can be mailed to: Colorado Ag Leadership Program PO Box 1183 Cortez, CO 81321 Donors will receive in return:
|
alumni member newsAg Forum Alumni Reception
Come join class 16 for a evening filled with networking and fellowship! Butterfly Pavilion 5:30 pm-7:30 pm 6252 W 104th Ave. Westminster, CO 80020 Click the link below to register and/or donate CHALLENGE COINS
All alumni should have received a "Challenge Coin". If you have not received yours, please contact Dani@coloagleaders.org or 303.547.5963 |
CALP / CARL Alumni
CONGRATULATIONS CLASS 15 GRADUATES!
Alyson Kruse - Fort Collins, CO
Annaliese Danckers - Longmont, CO
Anneliese Phippen - Sedalia, CO
Blake Ferris - Fort Morgan, CO
Carrie Hackenberger- Denver, CO
Cullen Stevens - LaSalle, CO
Daniel Ray - Joes, CO
Jeramy McNeely - Canon City, CO
Jessica Crowther - Monte Vista, CO
Lacey Taylor - Cheyenne Wells, CO
Lauren Kolb - Boulder, CO
Matthew Lopez - Broomfield, CO
Michelle Kardokus - Victor, CO
Morgan Weinrich - Arvada, CO
Preston Schow - Englewood, CO
Shelby Rich - Denver, CO
Stacey Crouch - La Junta, CO
Travis Grant - Denver, CO
Trevor Birky - Fort Morgan, CO
Alyson Kruse - Fort Collins, CO
Annaliese Danckers - Longmont, CO
Anneliese Phippen - Sedalia, CO
Blake Ferris - Fort Morgan, CO
Carrie Hackenberger- Denver, CO
Cullen Stevens - LaSalle, CO
Daniel Ray - Joes, CO
Jeramy McNeely - Canon City, CO
Jessica Crowther - Monte Vista, CO
Lacey Taylor - Cheyenne Wells, CO
Lauren Kolb - Boulder, CO
Matthew Lopez - Broomfield, CO
Michelle Kardokus - Victor, CO
Morgan Weinrich - Arvada, CO
Preston Schow - Englewood, CO
Shelby Rich - Denver, CO
Stacey Crouch - La Junta, CO
Travis Grant - Denver, CO
Trevor Birky - Fort Morgan, CO
CLASS 15 Personal Project Book
calp_class_15_personal_projects.pdf | |
File Size: | 6353 kb |
File Type: |
CALP Class 1
Jerry Alldredge - Windsor, CO
* Rose Mary Allmendinger
James Anderson - Erie, CO
Gerry Burnett - Olathe, CO
Don Carey - Sterling, CO
Cathy Carlstrom - Walden, CO
Steve Child - Snowmass, CO
* David Ford
Mark Frasier - Fort Morgan, CO
James Geist - Loveland, CO
*Ernie Gill - Lakewood, CO
Gary Hanagan - La Junta, CO
Mark Harris - Grand Junction, CO
* Malcolm Hefley
Lynn Heinze - Chicago, IL
Virgil Kochis - Matheson, CO
Mack Louden - Branson, CO
* Ted Magnuson
Bill Milenski - Swink, CO
*Steve Myers - Center, CO
Tim Ortner - Ovid, CO
Kipp Parker - Limon, CO
Paul Redd - Paradox, CO
Russ Sprague - Holyoke, CO
Terry Swanson - Walsh, CO
*Jim Tonso - Rio Verde, AZ
Ralph Walchle - Ridgeway, CO
William Warren - Keensburg, CO
Jay Wisdom - Haxtun, CO
CALP Class 2
Mike Adamson - Wray, CO
Steve Aquafresca - Grand Junction, CO
Randy Blach - Englewood, CO
Bob Bragg - Cortez, CO
Thomas Cameron - Palisade, CO
Tom Compton - Hesperus, CO
John Cox - Palisade, CO
T. Wright Dickenson - Craig, CO
Peter Fagerlin - Holyoke, CO
Ross Hansen - Genoa, CO
George Idler - Lamar, CO
Steve Malchow - Longmont, CO
Scott Meakins - Haxtun, CO
Dwight Miller - Fort Morgan, CO
Fred Miller - Montrose, CO
Roy Roath - Fort Collins, CO
Bryan Ruf - Sterling, CO
Stan Sailbery - Weldona, CO
Brian Schlagel - Strasburg, CO
Don Schwindt - Cortez, CO
Gary Sperber - Holyoke, CO
Doug Tallman - Brandon, CO
Jerry Thompson - Windsor, CO
James Vetting - Greeley, CO
Bill Waneka - Wheatland, WY
Steve Wertz - McClave, CO
Lee West - Yuma, AZ
Andy Wick - Austin, CO
Sandra Wingfield - Eaton, CO
CALP Class 3
James Anderson - Limon, CO
Jay Fetcher - Clark, CO
John Field - Montrose, CO
Doug Gunnels - Center, CO
Bob Hamblen - Fort Collins, CO
*Kirk Hanna - Fountain, CO
Fred Hefley - Walsh, CO
Ed Hiza - Olney Springs, CO
Steve Holdren - Northglenn, CO
Scott Johnson - Kit Carson, CO
Marsha Jones - Greeley, CO
David Schaubert - Greeley, CO
Rebecca Cooper - Longmont, CO
Gary Koch - Haxtun, CO
Roger Kuntz - Otis, CO
Dan Lisco - Boulder, CO
Harmon Lowman, III - Austin, CO
Greg Marrs - Fort Lupton, CO
Nelson Martin - Johnstown, CO
Geri Pachner - Fort Collins, CO
Ken Remington - Akron, CO
John Salazar - Manassa, CO
Rick Seedorf - Yuma, CO
Bruce Talbott - Palisade, CO
Dusty Tallman - Brandon, CO
Lisa Taylor - Aurora, CO
Steve Thorn - Yuma, CO
Allen Tinnes - Lamar, CO
Ross Tuell - Wray, CO
Cary Wickstrom - Orchard, CO
CALP Class 4
David Anderson - Haxtun, CO
David Barnes - Mesa, AZ
Steven Conner - Windsor, CO
Joe Crowder - Amherst, CO
Stan Fry - Atwood, CO
Jim Hergenreder - Longmont, CO
Marcie Hervey - Lebanon, TN
Linda Ingo - Ridgeway, CO
Brent Johnson - Nunn, CO
Dale Kandt - Walsh, CO
John Knapp - Rocky Ford, CO
Chris Kraft - Fort Morgan, CO
Robert Mayer - Fort Collins, CO
Jean McMillan - Walsenburg, CO
*Les Mergelman - Cedaredge, CO
Fred Midcap - Wiggins, CO
Dale Phippeny - Nucla, CO
Mark Qualls - Longmont, CO
Judy Reyher - LaJunta, CO
*Dave Seedorf -
Byron Shelton - Buena Vista, CO
*Jim Trent - La Veta, CO
Maxine Weaver - Cheyenne, WY
Bill Wright - Walsh, CO
CALP Class 5
Kevin Averch - Golden, CO
Royce Bursch - Campo, CO
James Cooksey - Roggen, CO
Richard DeHerrera - Antonito, CO
David Gann - Montrose, CO
Lester Hardesty - Estes Park, CO
G.K. Harkness - Towner, CO
Ron Jepson - Eastlake, CO
Sara Jones - Alamosa, CO
Mary Ann Kerst - Denver, CO
Douglas Kimberlin - Olathe, CO
Don Kurtz - Denver, CO
Arlen Marrs - Fort Lupton, CO
Jerri Omernik - Montrose, CO
Lucy Meyring - Walden, CO
Fletcher Monroe - Fort Collins, CO
Laurie Neilson - Fruita, CO
Bradley A Peterson - Roggen, CO
Steve Puntenney - Delta, CO
Charles Redd, Jr - La Sal, UT
Mary Lou Salazar - Manassa, CO
*Leon Sanders - Lakewood, CO
David Schafer - Cottonwood, AZ
Roz Turnbull - Carbondale, CO
Arvin Van Ry - Alamosa, CO
Eric Wilkinson - Greeley, CO
CALP Class 6
Larry Barnes - Ignacio, CO
Kathy Boyd - Limon, CO
Barbara East - Boulder, CO
William E. Erickson - Eaton, CO
Arnie Fiscus - Evans, CO
Mike Gelvin - Wray, CO
Chris Greenwalt - Greeley, CO
Greg Hackett - Monte Vista, CO
Tonya McCormick - Golden, CO
Allen Page - Limon, CO
Karen Panter - Laramie, WY
Ruth Phippeny - Nucla, CO
Pat Ptolemy - La Junta, CO
Doug Ramsey - Hesperus, CO
Sara Redmond - Greeley, CO
Michelle Sanchez - Yellow Jacket, CO
Dana J. Shaw - Joes, CO
Lynne Sherrod - Collbran, CO
Greg Sundstrom - Fort Collins, CO
Ray Thieman - Limon, CO
Mike Veeman - Wiggins, CO
Tom Whiting - Delta, CO
CALP Class 7
Becky Barnes - Ignacio, CO
Geoff D. Blakeslee - Hayden, CO
Jeff Brase - Cheyenne Wells, CO
Christopher Cox - Crawford, CO
Donna H. Davis - La Junta, CO
James J. Ehrlich - Monte Vista, CO
Christopher E. Frasier - Limon, CO
Cindy Einspahr - Hudson, CO
Gary Graalman - Centennial, CO
Eric M. Hanagan - La Junta, CO
Nancy Hazlett - Fowler, CO
R. Wayne Jefferies - Durango, CO
Terry Knight - Towaoc, CO
Mary Kraft - Fort Morgan, CO
Glenn C. Ledall - Eaton, CO
Lorie Liddicoat - Commerce City, CO
Scott Mahaffey - Yellow Jacket, CO
Larry Monger - Steamboat Springs, CO
C.J. Mucklow - Steamboat Springs, CO
Thomas L. Myers - Center, CO
Robert L. Pennington - Brush, CO
Brett Redden - Gunnison, CO
LeAnn Reid - Roggen, CO
Kirk Schauerman - Greeley, CO
Chris Van Anne - Fort Collins, CO
Bradley Wind - Lafayette, CO
Cynthia Zwick - Fowler, CO
CALP Class 8 / CARL Class 1
Mary Akin - Weatherford, OK
Kindra Brandner - Yuma, CO
Olivia Cain - Platteville, CO
Angie Cue - Lamar, CO
*Brant Harrison - Palisade, CO
Callie Hendrickson - Meeker, CO
Gregg Johnson - Ignacio, CO
Webb Jones - Steamboat Springs, CO
Ashley Krest - Paonia, CO
Tim Macklin - Denver, CO
Jean Peterson - Roberts, MT
Kevin Roberts - New Castle, CO
Marylu Smith - Yuma, CO
Jerry Sonnenberg - Sterling, CO
Danny Tinnes - Lamar, CO
Joan Waldoch - Loveland, CO
CALP Class 9 / CARL Class 2
Adonna Allen - Steamboat Springs, CO
Kerrie Badertscher - Allenspark, CO
Mike Bowman - Wray, CO
Judi Blum - Fort Collins, CO
Cindi Crist - Cortez, CO
David Denniston - Fort Collins, CO
Dollie Gonzales - Akron, CO
Skylar Houston - Platteville, CO
Lori Jazwick - Steamboat Springs, CO
Barb Marty - Strasburg, CO
Roc Rutledge - Yuma, CO
Tim Robertson - Oshkosh, NE
CALP Class 10 / CARL Class 3
Marc Arnusch - Keenesburg, CO
Amber Clay - Erie, CO
Nicholas Colglazier - Parker, CO
Geenine Ellzey - Eaton, CO
Brad Ettleman - Denver, CO
Tony Frank - Denver, CO
Michael Kochis - Matheson, CO
Cody McArthur - Sterling, CO
Brady McElroy - Lamar, CO
Kraig Peel - Fort Collins, CO
Fred Raish - Akron, CO
Tiare Santistevan - Fort Collins, CO
Garin Vorthmann - Centennial, CO
James Wittler - Julesburg, CO
CALP Class 11
Andy Bartlett - Fort Collins, CO
Tracee Bentley - Severence, CO
Carlee Brown - Denver, CO
Katherine Burse - Aurora, CO
Adrian Card - Longmont, CO
Dustin Cooksey - Roggen, CO
Jim Diamond - Yuma, CO
Michael Fisher - Pueblo West, CO
Landon Gates - Denver, CO
Joyce Kelly - Greeley, CO
Cindy Lair - Denver, CO
Luke Larson - Fowler, CO
John Lestina - Dove Creek, CO
Michael Macklin - Fort Collins, CO
Chip Marks - Thornton, CO
Bob Mattive - Monte Vista, CO
Gary Melcher - Walsh, CO
Lanny Panella - Commerce City, CO
Greg Perry - Fort Collins, CO
Wes Pollart - Sterling, CO
Quint Redmond - Golden, CO
Brett Rutledge - Yuma, CO
Robyn Scherer - Kiowa, CO
Scott Schlagel - Longmont, CO
Cody Sullivan - Eaton, CO
Larri Tappy - Merino, CO
Hannah Todd - Crawford, CO
Nikki Weathers - Yuma, CO
Brad Webb - Palisade, CO
CALP Class 12
Gregory Bloom - Denver, CO
Eric Brown - Fort Collins, CO
Maria Bumgarner - Lakewood, CO
David Collie - Denver, CO
Lauren Dever - Keenesburg. CO
Miguel Diaz - Monte Vista, CO
Lily Edwards-Callaway
Gabe Elliott - Ault, CO
Patti Finke - Evergreen, CO
Dr. Frank Gary - Fort Collins, CO
Jenifer Gurr - Northglenn, CO
Michael Hirakata - Rocky Ford, CO
Rio Jacober - Monument, CO
Will Johnson - Kit Carson, CO
Brandon McEndaffer - Johnstown, CO
Lisa Nichols - Kittredge, CO
Jeff Pieper
Micah Seyler - Joes, CO
Joseph Tiepel - Denver, CO
Kathy Westcott - Meridian, ID
CALP Class 13
Barb Frommell - Denver, CO
Caiti Hladky - Fort Lupton, CO
Casey Andrews - Hudson, CO
Charles Johnson - Colorado Springs, CO
Corey Pelton - Commerce City, CO
Emily Ibach - Denver, CO
Holly Nequette - Ault, CO
Jillane Hixson - Lamar, CO
Justin Lewton - Bennett, CO
Kara Kraich Smith - Akron, CO
Katharine Lotspiech - Kersey, CO
Margaret Hanna - Denver, CO
Marty Gerace - Golden, CO
Nathan Dirnberger - Colorado Springs, CO
Rian Bernhardt - Akron, CO
Tyler Hawkins - Grand Junction, CO
Vanessa McCracken - Broomfield, CO
Zach Thode - Livermore, CO
CALP Class 14
Alisha Knapp - Rocky Ford, CO
Cade Kunugi - Blanca, CO
Clancy Anderson - Longmont, CO
Colton Hankins - Eaton, CO
David Bower - Denver, CO
Dusty Johnson - Fort Morgan, CO
Harrison Topp - Hotchkiss, CO
Jacob Langlie - Nunn, CO
Jason Crouch - Rocky Ford, CO
Joe Rasnic - Windsor, CO
Julia Herman - Windsor, CO
Lisa Cooksey - Strasburg, CO
Mackenzie Stoaks - LaSalle, CO
Melissa Bischoff - Denver, CO
Sharon Kauffman - Fort Morgan, CO
Shelby Teague - Fort Morgan, CO
Vicki Lee - Fort Collins, CO
Virginia Till - Denver, CO
Jerry Alldredge - Windsor, CO
* Rose Mary Allmendinger
James Anderson - Erie, CO
Gerry Burnett - Olathe, CO
Don Carey - Sterling, CO
Cathy Carlstrom - Walden, CO
Steve Child - Snowmass, CO
* David Ford
Mark Frasier - Fort Morgan, CO
James Geist - Loveland, CO
*Ernie Gill - Lakewood, CO
Gary Hanagan - La Junta, CO
Mark Harris - Grand Junction, CO
* Malcolm Hefley
Lynn Heinze - Chicago, IL
Virgil Kochis - Matheson, CO
Mack Louden - Branson, CO
* Ted Magnuson
Bill Milenski - Swink, CO
*Steve Myers - Center, CO
Tim Ortner - Ovid, CO
Kipp Parker - Limon, CO
Paul Redd - Paradox, CO
Russ Sprague - Holyoke, CO
Terry Swanson - Walsh, CO
*Jim Tonso - Rio Verde, AZ
Ralph Walchle - Ridgeway, CO
William Warren - Keensburg, CO
Jay Wisdom - Haxtun, CO
CALP Class 2
Mike Adamson - Wray, CO
Steve Aquafresca - Grand Junction, CO
Randy Blach - Englewood, CO
Bob Bragg - Cortez, CO
Thomas Cameron - Palisade, CO
Tom Compton - Hesperus, CO
John Cox - Palisade, CO
T. Wright Dickenson - Craig, CO
Peter Fagerlin - Holyoke, CO
Ross Hansen - Genoa, CO
George Idler - Lamar, CO
Steve Malchow - Longmont, CO
Scott Meakins - Haxtun, CO
Dwight Miller - Fort Morgan, CO
Fred Miller - Montrose, CO
Roy Roath - Fort Collins, CO
Bryan Ruf - Sterling, CO
Stan Sailbery - Weldona, CO
Brian Schlagel - Strasburg, CO
Don Schwindt - Cortez, CO
Gary Sperber - Holyoke, CO
Doug Tallman - Brandon, CO
Jerry Thompson - Windsor, CO
James Vetting - Greeley, CO
Bill Waneka - Wheatland, WY
Steve Wertz - McClave, CO
Lee West - Yuma, AZ
Andy Wick - Austin, CO
Sandra Wingfield - Eaton, CO
CALP Class 3
James Anderson - Limon, CO
Jay Fetcher - Clark, CO
John Field - Montrose, CO
Doug Gunnels - Center, CO
Bob Hamblen - Fort Collins, CO
*Kirk Hanna - Fountain, CO
Fred Hefley - Walsh, CO
Ed Hiza - Olney Springs, CO
Steve Holdren - Northglenn, CO
Scott Johnson - Kit Carson, CO
Marsha Jones - Greeley, CO
David Schaubert - Greeley, CO
Rebecca Cooper - Longmont, CO
Gary Koch - Haxtun, CO
Roger Kuntz - Otis, CO
Dan Lisco - Boulder, CO
Harmon Lowman, III - Austin, CO
Greg Marrs - Fort Lupton, CO
Nelson Martin - Johnstown, CO
Geri Pachner - Fort Collins, CO
Ken Remington - Akron, CO
John Salazar - Manassa, CO
Rick Seedorf - Yuma, CO
Bruce Talbott - Palisade, CO
Dusty Tallman - Brandon, CO
Lisa Taylor - Aurora, CO
Steve Thorn - Yuma, CO
Allen Tinnes - Lamar, CO
Ross Tuell - Wray, CO
Cary Wickstrom - Orchard, CO
CALP Class 4
David Anderson - Haxtun, CO
David Barnes - Mesa, AZ
Steven Conner - Windsor, CO
Joe Crowder - Amherst, CO
Stan Fry - Atwood, CO
Jim Hergenreder - Longmont, CO
Marcie Hervey - Lebanon, TN
Linda Ingo - Ridgeway, CO
Brent Johnson - Nunn, CO
Dale Kandt - Walsh, CO
John Knapp - Rocky Ford, CO
Chris Kraft - Fort Morgan, CO
Robert Mayer - Fort Collins, CO
Jean McMillan - Walsenburg, CO
*Les Mergelman - Cedaredge, CO
Fred Midcap - Wiggins, CO
Dale Phippeny - Nucla, CO
Mark Qualls - Longmont, CO
Judy Reyher - LaJunta, CO
*Dave Seedorf -
Byron Shelton - Buena Vista, CO
*Jim Trent - La Veta, CO
Maxine Weaver - Cheyenne, WY
Bill Wright - Walsh, CO
CALP Class 5
Kevin Averch - Golden, CO
Royce Bursch - Campo, CO
James Cooksey - Roggen, CO
Richard DeHerrera - Antonito, CO
David Gann - Montrose, CO
Lester Hardesty - Estes Park, CO
G.K. Harkness - Towner, CO
Ron Jepson - Eastlake, CO
Sara Jones - Alamosa, CO
Mary Ann Kerst - Denver, CO
Douglas Kimberlin - Olathe, CO
Don Kurtz - Denver, CO
Arlen Marrs - Fort Lupton, CO
Jerri Omernik - Montrose, CO
Lucy Meyring - Walden, CO
Fletcher Monroe - Fort Collins, CO
Laurie Neilson - Fruita, CO
Bradley A Peterson - Roggen, CO
Steve Puntenney - Delta, CO
Charles Redd, Jr - La Sal, UT
Mary Lou Salazar - Manassa, CO
*Leon Sanders - Lakewood, CO
David Schafer - Cottonwood, AZ
Roz Turnbull - Carbondale, CO
Arvin Van Ry - Alamosa, CO
Eric Wilkinson - Greeley, CO
CALP Class 6
Larry Barnes - Ignacio, CO
Kathy Boyd - Limon, CO
Barbara East - Boulder, CO
William E. Erickson - Eaton, CO
Arnie Fiscus - Evans, CO
Mike Gelvin - Wray, CO
Chris Greenwalt - Greeley, CO
Greg Hackett - Monte Vista, CO
Tonya McCormick - Golden, CO
Allen Page - Limon, CO
Karen Panter - Laramie, WY
Ruth Phippeny - Nucla, CO
Pat Ptolemy - La Junta, CO
Doug Ramsey - Hesperus, CO
Sara Redmond - Greeley, CO
Michelle Sanchez - Yellow Jacket, CO
Dana J. Shaw - Joes, CO
Lynne Sherrod - Collbran, CO
Greg Sundstrom - Fort Collins, CO
Ray Thieman - Limon, CO
Mike Veeman - Wiggins, CO
Tom Whiting - Delta, CO
CALP Class 7
Becky Barnes - Ignacio, CO
Geoff D. Blakeslee - Hayden, CO
Jeff Brase - Cheyenne Wells, CO
Christopher Cox - Crawford, CO
Donna H. Davis - La Junta, CO
James J. Ehrlich - Monte Vista, CO
Christopher E. Frasier - Limon, CO
Cindy Einspahr - Hudson, CO
Gary Graalman - Centennial, CO
Eric M. Hanagan - La Junta, CO
Nancy Hazlett - Fowler, CO
R. Wayne Jefferies - Durango, CO
Terry Knight - Towaoc, CO
Mary Kraft - Fort Morgan, CO
Glenn C. Ledall - Eaton, CO
Lorie Liddicoat - Commerce City, CO
Scott Mahaffey - Yellow Jacket, CO
Larry Monger - Steamboat Springs, CO
C.J. Mucklow - Steamboat Springs, CO
Thomas L. Myers - Center, CO
Robert L. Pennington - Brush, CO
Brett Redden - Gunnison, CO
LeAnn Reid - Roggen, CO
Kirk Schauerman - Greeley, CO
Chris Van Anne - Fort Collins, CO
Bradley Wind - Lafayette, CO
Cynthia Zwick - Fowler, CO
CALP Class 8 / CARL Class 1
Mary Akin - Weatherford, OK
Kindra Brandner - Yuma, CO
Olivia Cain - Platteville, CO
Angie Cue - Lamar, CO
*Brant Harrison - Palisade, CO
Callie Hendrickson - Meeker, CO
Gregg Johnson - Ignacio, CO
Webb Jones - Steamboat Springs, CO
Ashley Krest - Paonia, CO
Tim Macklin - Denver, CO
Jean Peterson - Roberts, MT
Kevin Roberts - New Castle, CO
Marylu Smith - Yuma, CO
Jerry Sonnenberg - Sterling, CO
Danny Tinnes - Lamar, CO
Joan Waldoch - Loveland, CO
CALP Class 9 / CARL Class 2
Adonna Allen - Steamboat Springs, CO
Kerrie Badertscher - Allenspark, CO
Mike Bowman - Wray, CO
Judi Blum - Fort Collins, CO
Cindi Crist - Cortez, CO
David Denniston - Fort Collins, CO
Dollie Gonzales - Akron, CO
Skylar Houston - Platteville, CO
Lori Jazwick - Steamboat Springs, CO
Barb Marty - Strasburg, CO
Roc Rutledge - Yuma, CO
Tim Robertson - Oshkosh, NE
CALP Class 10 / CARL Class 3
Marc Arnusch - Keenesburg, CO
Amber Clay - Erie, CO
Nicholas Colglazier - Parker, CO
Geenine Ellzey - Eaton, CO
Brad Ettleman - Denver, CO
Tony Frank - Denver, CO
Michael Kochis - Matheson, CO
Cody McArthur - Sterling, CO
Brady McElroy - Lamar, CO
Kraig Peel - Fort Collins, CO
Fred Raish - Akron, CO
Tiare Santistevan - Fort Collins, CO
Garin Vorthmann - Centennial, CO
James Wittler - Julesburg, CO
CALP Class 11
Andy Bartlett - Fort Collins, CO
Tracee Bentley - Severence, CO
Carlee Brown - Denver, CO
Katherine Burse - Aurora, CO
Adrian Card - Longmont, CO
Dustin Cooksey - Roggen, CO
Jim Diamond - Yuma, CO
Michael Fisher - Pueblo West, CO
Landon Gates - Denver, CO
Joyce Kelly - Greeley, CO
Cindy Lair - Denver, CO
Luke Larson - Fowler, CO
John Lestina - Dove Creek, CO
Michael Macklin - Fort Collins, CO
Chip Marks - Thornton, CO
Bob Mattive - Monte Vista, CO
Gary Melcher - Walsh, CO
Lanny Panella - Commerce City, CO
Greg Perry - Fort Collins, CO
Wes Pollart - Sterling, CO
Quint Redmond - Golden, CO
Brett Rutledge - Yuma, CO
Robyn Scherer - Kiowa, CO
Scott Schlagel - Longmont, CO
Cody Sullivan - Eaton, CO
Larri Tappy - Merino, CO
Hannah Todd - Crawford, CO
Nikki Weathers - Yuma, CO
Brad Webb - Palisade, CO
CALP Class 12
Gregory Bloom - Denver, CO
Eric Brown - Fort Collins, CO
Maria Bumgarner - Lakewood, CO
David Collie - Denver, CO
Lauren Dever - Keenesburg. CO
Miguel Diaz - Monte Vista, CO
Lily Edwards-Callaway
Gabe Elliott - Ault, CO
Patti Finke - Evergreen, CO
Dr. Frank Gary - Fort Collins, CO
Jenifer Gurr - Northglenn, CO
Michael Hirakata - Rocky Ford, CO
Rio Jacober - Monument, CO
Will Johnson - Kit Carson, CO
Brandon McEndaffer - Johnstown, CO
Lisa Nichols - Kittredge, CO
Jeff Pieper
Micah Seyler - Joes, CO
Joseph Tiepel - Denver, CO
Kathy Westcott - Meridian, ID
CALP Class 13
Barb Frommell - Denver, CO
Caiti Hladky - Fort Lupton, CO
Casey Andrews - Hudson, CO
Charles Johnson - Colorado Springs, CO
Corey Pelton - Commerce City, CO
Emily Ibach - Denver, CO
Holly Nequette - Ault, CO
Jillane Hixson - Lamar, CO
Justin Lewton - Bennett, CO
Kara Kraich Smith - Akron, CO
Katharine Lotspiech - Kersey, CO
Margaret Hanna - Denver, CO
Marty Gerace - Golden, CO
Nathan Dirnberger - Colorado Springs, CO
Rian Bernhardt - Akron, CO
Tyler Hawkins - Grand Junction, CO
Vanessa McCracken - Broomfield, CO
Zach Thode - Livermore, CO
CALP Class 14
Alisha Knapp - Rocky Ford, CO
Cade Kunugi - Blanca, CO
Clancy Anderson - Longmont, CO
Colton Hankins - Eaton, CO
David Bower - Denver, CO
Dusty Johnson - Fort Morgan, CO
Harrison Topp - Hotchkiss, CO
Jacob Langlie - Nunn, CO
Jason Crouch - Rocky Ford, CO
Joe Rasnic - Windsor, CO
Julia Herman - Windsor, CO
Lisa Cooksey - Strasburg, CO
Mackenzie Stoaks - LaSalle, CO
Melissa Bischoff - Denver, CO
Sharon Kauffman - Fort Morgan, CO
Shelby Teague - Fort Morgan, CO
Vicki Lee - Fort Collins, CO
Virginia Till - Denver, CO
In Loving Memory...
CALP Class 1
Rose Mary Allmendinger
David Ford
Malcolm Hefley
Ted Magnuson
Ernie Gill
Steve Myers
Jim Tonso
CALP Class 2
Judy Kelly
Stan Sailbery
CALP Class 3
Kirk Hanna
CALP Class 4
Dave Seedorf
Jim Trent
Les Mergelman
CALP CLASS 5
Leon Sanders
CALP CLASS 6
Arnie Ficus
CALP CLASS 7
Gary Graalman
CALP CLASS 8
Brant Harrison
CALP Class 1
Rose Mary Allmendinger
David Ford
Malcolm Hefley
Ted Magnuson
Ernie Gill
Steve Myers
Jim Tonso
CALP Class 2
Judy Kelly
Stan Sailbery
CALP Class 3
Kirk Hanna
CALP Class 4
Dave Seedorf
Jim Trent
Les Mergelman
CALP CLASS 5
Leon Sanders
CALP CLASS 6
Arnie Ficus
CALP CLASS 7
Gary Graalman
CALP CLASS 8
Brant Harrison